YOUNGSTOWN STATE UNIVERSITY

WILLIAMSFIELD

Jonathan Braessler, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

BROOKFIELD

Allen Byers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Lisa Chesnak, Bachelor of Social Work

Sharla Popadak, Bachelor of Social Work

Brooke McLaughlin, Bachelor of General Studies

NEWTON FALLS

Heather Coleman, Bachelor of Arts

Stephen Page, Bachelor of Science

George Shay, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

MASURY

Andrew Cronin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Marcell Vitello, Bachelor of Engineering

VIENNA

Michael Fleming, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Jeffrey Gardner, Associate of Technical Study

Reed Shields, Bachelor of Engineering

Jordan Mackey, Associate of Applied Science

KINSMAN

Elizabeth Gibbs, Bachelor of Fine Arts

FOWLER

Andrew Gordon, Bachelor of General Studies

Anthony Mazzocco, Bachelor of Science

Renee McGraw, Bachelor of Arts

Jessica Sexton, Bachelor of Science in Education

ANDOVER

Michael Hickman, Bachelor of Arts

LAKE MILTON

Callie Carrera, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Kathleen Suzelis, Bachelor of Engineering

BERLIN CENTER

Kyle Keeler, Bachelor of Science in Education

Brian Klingensmith, Associate of Applied Science

ORWELL

Christina Lautzenheiser, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

NORTH JACKSON

Sarah Lenhart, Master of Science in Education

Susan Payton, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

BURTON

Barry Monroe, Bachelor of Science in Education

GARRETTSVILLE

Christopher Sanchez, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

BRISTOLVILLE

David Whitt, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Joseph Townsend, Bachelor of Science

Michael Shriver, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Aamber Hopson, Bachelor of Arts

HUBBARD

Courtney Angelo, Bachelor of Science in Education

Nicholas Boyer, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Rebecca Brown, Bachelor of Arts

Hannah Snider, Bachelor of Social Work

Katherine Pysher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Katherine Pysher, One Year Certificate

Conor Mogg, Bachelor of General Studies

Emily Mogg, Bachelor of General Studies

Brittany Mihaly, Bachelor of Science

Sarah McCree, Bachelor of Science in Education

Stephen Lowry, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Petrine Lucarell, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Sophia Iqbal, Master of Health and Human Services

Yvonne Huber, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Erika Clemente, Bachelor of Science in Education

Christian Conzett, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Jacqueline Gennaro, Bachelor of Social Work

Meghan Ghizzoni, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Samantha Hogan, Bachelor of Music

Kristen Hollander, Associate of Arts

Kory Hopkinson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

AUSTINTOWN

Brittany Arnett-Mullins, Bachelor of Arts

Christopher Williams, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Keith Povec, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Alexandra Roth, Bachelor of Science in Education

Daniel O’Hara, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Daniel O’Hara, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Daniel O’Hara, One Year Certificate

Nicolas Melia, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Wayne Lowe, Bachelor of Science

Zachary Larson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Amrit Khooblall, Bachelor of Science

Chelsea Hall, Master of Business Administration, Graduate Certificate

Elyse Gessler, Master of Arts

Ashlee Frederick, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Tonya Eckelberger, Master of Science in Education

Brian Dudek, Master of Arts

Brett Comeau, Bachelor of Engineering

McDONALD

Christopher Copploe, Master of Arts

Taylor Garland, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Sarella Gustovich, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Linsey Harris, Bachelor of Science in Education

Zachary Humphries, Master of Arts

Chelsea Kernan, Bachelor of Science in Education

Samantha Tharp, Bachelor of Engineering

Mitchell Shopinsky, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Autumn McDonald, Bachelor of Social Work

MINERAL RIDGE

Angela Bacak, Bachelor of Arts

Derek Bodo, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Tanya Evans, Associate of Applied Science

David Frayer, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

David Hendrick, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Amanda Packo, Master of Science in Nursing

GIRARD

Stephen Bada, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Aaron Baker, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kaylin Celedonia, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Nicholas Coggins, Bachelor of Arts

Janette Cross, Bachelor of Engineering

Laurissa Garrett, Bachelor of Science in Education

Henry Holden, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Jason Huey, Associate of Applied Science

Fiona Kelly, Bachelor of Arts

Rees Linville, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Kevin McLane, Bachelor of Science

Diane Owen, Bachelor of Science in Education

Sherry Rodriguez, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Melissa Sewell, Bachelor of Science in Education

Douglas Starr, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Liza Suich, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Anthony Weibel, Associate of Applied Science

NILES

Julie Barker, Bachelor of Science in Education

Anthony Belica, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Tammy Chasser, Associate of Applied Science

Darnell Clark, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

James Cline, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Courtney Christie, Bachelor of Science in Education

Steven Campbell, Bachelor of Arts

Alysia Formati, Bachelor of Arts

Timothy Furey, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Kaely Hawkins, Master of Arts

Julie Plesich, Master of Science in Education

Matthew Sayers, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Kristinn Sergi, Master of Science in Nursing

John Swisher, Master of Science in Engineering

Robert Telego, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Vanessa Thomas, Bachelor of General Studies

Anne Vitullo, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Roberta Strohmeyer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Jeffrey Hogan, Bachelor of Arts

Charlotte Imblum, Bachelor of General Studies

David Manna, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Stacey March, Bachelor of Science in Education

Kacy McCormick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Stephanie Pierko, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

CORTLAND

Michael Bernard, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

James Billock, Bachelor of Social Work

Adam Cain, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Rebecca List, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Tyler Moxley, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Bryce Nalbach, Bachelor of Science in Education

Ryan Perkins, Associate of Applied Science

Eric Rupe, Bachelor of Science in Education

Julia Smiley, Bachelor of Social Work

Hannah Stull, Master of Science

Stephanie Hovis, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Robert Hoover, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Joshua Hill, Bachelor of Arts

Bethany Crouch, Master of Science in Education

Melena Dascoulias, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Macy Dermer, Associate of Applied Science

WARREN

Zehra Alikhan, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Alexis Allgood, Associate of Arts

Erika Aulizia, Bachelor of Science in Education

Denise Barber, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Tyler Williams, Bachelor of Arts

Carli Wojciak, Associate of Arts

Damiano Knapp, Bachelor of General Studies

Abbey Kuszmaul, Master of Science in Education

Brandalyn Leathers, Bachelor of Arts

Eugene Mach, Master of Science in Education

Samantha Marscio, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jeigh Maynard, Master of Science in Education

Ashley Neumeister, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Alysa Nuzzi, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Joshua Pike, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Hayley Platt, Bachelor of Arts

Jessica Remsey, Master of Science in Education

Lisa Sayers, Bachelor of Science in Education

Jacob Schaefer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Suncica Tatic, Bachelor of Science in Education

Edward Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Crystal Thomas, Bachelor of General Studies

Jakub Waksmundzki, Master of Business Administration

Mathew Welker, Associate of Applied Science

Jakub Waksmundzki, Graduate Certificate

Cassandra Twoey, Bachelor of Arts

Maxwell Bumgardner, Bachelor of Arts

Andrew Bush, Master of Computer and Information Systems

Jessica Chandler, Master of Business Administration

Camille Cvengros, Bachelor of Science in Education

Angela Delaquila, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Nicole Day, Master of Science in Education

Jessica Dzurilla, Associate of Arts

Christina Georgiades, Master of Science in Nursing

Sean Hammonds, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Haley Holloway, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Emily Kachelries, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

YOUNGSTOWN

Abdullahi Abukar, Bachelor of Engineering

Dana Aburahma, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Latraiel Alexander, Associate of Arts

Kyle Anda, Bachelor of Science in Education

Anthony Anderson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Laurie Anderson, Master of Science in Education

Olivia Atutey, Master of Science

Keith Baker, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Wanda Baker, Associate of Applied Science

Nicole Bakos, Bachelor of Science

Nicholas Baran, Bachelor of Science in Education

Alexander Barber, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Jeffrey Basile, Master of Arts

Jacqueline Bayless, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

David Berry, Bachelor of Engineering

Shelnik Boyd, Bachelor of Arts

Lawrence Brady, Bachelor of General Studies

Patrick Brown, Bachelor of Arts

Travis Williams, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Brittany Wylie, Bachelor of Arts

Samantha Yannucci, Bachelor of Arts

Richard Yaslik, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Elizabeth Yazbek, Master of Business Administration

Debra Yeager, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Charlette Walsh, Associate of Applied Science

Bret Warrick, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Lauren Carlozzi, Master of Public Health

Nicholas Burns, Bachelor of Science in Education

Ebony Burnside, Master of Science

Christopher Bzinak, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Domenic Cannistra, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Adrian Buggs, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Andrew Bull, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Rubin Chappell, Bachelor of Arts

Carie Watson, Master of Science in Education

Jason Voytilla, Associate of Applied Science

Christopher Wilkinson, Bachelor of Arts

Clarence Williams, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Bryce Wakefield, Bachelor of Science in Education

Sarah Chill, Master of Arts

William Cianni, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

David Ciavarella, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Deborah Cielto, Bachelor of Social Work

Bernice Cintron, Associate of Applied Science

Jessie Cochran-Dodson, Master of Science in Education

Andrew Coggins, Associate of Applied Science

Halley Snow, Bachelor of Arts

Naomi Sponsler, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Eleanore Stevens, Bachelor of General Studies

JoAnn Stock, Master of Health and Human Services

Madison Sudon, Bachelor of Arts

Brandi Takas, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Bridgette Uthe, Bachelor of Arts

Alteeka Vanwright, Bachelor of Social Work

John Colla, Master of Arts

Billy Colon, Bachelor of Arts

Olivia Conner, Master of Business Administration

Kara Conricote, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Erin Crist, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Trenton Daily, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Judith De Vecchio, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Melissa DelSignore, Bachelor of General Studies

Sarah DelliQuadri, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Jamie Diemert, Bachelor of Science in Education

Deandre Dorsey-Radcliffe, Bachelor of Arts

James Vennetti, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Allyson Pollice, Bachelor of Music

Dana Polombi, Master of Science in Nursing

Katelyn Pompeii, Bachelor of Science in Education

Justin Powell, Master of Arts

Brielle Pritchard, Bachelor of Arts

Lori Protain, Associate of Applied Science

Taylor Richards, Associate of Applied Science

Taylor Richards, Bachelor of General Studies

Robert Richardson, Bachelor of Engineering

Amanda Rinko, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Michael Roberts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Theresa Robin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Edwin Rodriguez, Bachelor of Arts

Matthew Roth, Bachelor of Arts

James Rounds, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Christopher Rybicki, Bachelor of General Studies

Christina Saelzer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Jordan Sainato, Bachelor of Arts

Salam Samad, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Christine Santos, Bachelor of Arts

Richard Smith, Bachelor of Engineering

Kristopher Slater, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Taylor Sebring, Bachelor of Arts

Emily Seman, Associate of Applied Science

Jacqueline Sepesy, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Brittany Kountz, Bachelor of Science

Anthony Kowalik, Associate of Applied Science

Michael Koziorynsky, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Kristen Kukura, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Terry Kyereh, Master of Science

Adrian Labra, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Jack Little, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Alyssa Lupo, Bachelor of General Studies

Dorothy Macklin, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Tracey Malich, Bachelor of Arts

Mary Mariotti, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Sarrah Matesevac, Bachelor of Science in Education

Robert Mc Cabe, Bachelor of Arts

Shannon McBride, Bachelor of Music, Bachelor of Science in Education

Cody McCullough, Bachelor of Science

Kathleen McNally, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Joseph Miles, Master of Science

Corin Miller, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Nicolino Minniti, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Bryant Mitchell, Bachelor of Arts

Mark Modarelli, Bachelor of Science in Education

Alexa Nackino, Bachelor of General Studies

Grace Naji, Master of Science in Education

Michael Norton, Bachelor of Science

Tracie Odom, Bachelor of Science in Education

Martha Offerdahlm, Master of Arts, Graduate Certificate

Nathan Offerdahl, Master of Arts

Jamal Pendleton, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Raven Perry, Bachelor of Arts

Frank Pezzano, Associate of Applied Science

Jennifer Pint, Master of Science in Education

Natisha Phifer, Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Brandon Park, Bachelor of Arts

Stuart Duchek, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Anne Duffy, Bachelor of Arts

Alexandria Ellison, Associate of Arts

Liza Espada, Associate of Arts

Ashia Evans, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Shalonda Farley, Associate of Applied Science

Kristin Ferrick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Amy Fontanarosa, Bachelor of Science in Education

Ashley Forbes, Bachelor of Science in Education

Lauren Furgan, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Alexander Gabriele, Bachelor of Science in Education

Steve Gardner, Bachelor of Social Work

Mary Gaudio, Bachelor of Arts

Tuniesha Gibson, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Ryan Gill, Bachelor of Science in Education

Randall Gillum, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Hycianna Grace, Bachelor of Social Work

Joshua Grafton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Courtney Gratz, Bachelor of Science in Education

Neena Guerrieri, Bachelor of General Studies

Joshua Hall, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Danine Harden, Bachelor of Arts

Christy Hartman, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Dustin Harvey, Master of Science in Nursing

Mary Hernon, Master of Science in Education

Calla Hierro, Bachelor of Fine Arts

Kaitlyn Humphrey, Bachelor of Arts

David Italiano, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

David Jones, Associate of Applied Science

Iesha Jones, Bachelor of Social Work

Timothy Kearns, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science

Kaitlyn Klein, Bachelor of Science in Applied Science